PROSSIMA PARTITA
11 Dicembre 2022 - 14:30
Stadio Campo "Boscherai" - Pedavena, Pedavena
ASD Rugby Feltre
vs
Lafert San Donà

Stagione 2022/2023

SQUADRA

PUNTI

PARTITE GIOCATE

PARTITE VINTE

PARTITE PERSE

PARTITE PAREGGIATE

CASTELLANA RUGBY

28

7

6

1

0

FELTRE RUGBY

25

6

5

1

0

MOGLIANO VENETO RUGBY

24

7

5

2

0

LAFERT RUGBY SAN DONA'

22

7

4

3

0

OMAR VILLORBA RUGBY

20

6

4

2

0

FRANCIACORTA RUGBY

19

6

4

2

0

JUNIOR RUGBY BRESCIA

19

6

4

2

0

OLD WILD WEST MIRANO 1957

5

6

1

5

0

BOTTICINO RUGBY UNION

5

6

1

5

0

CUS PADOVA RUGBY

5

7

1

6

0

SAN MARCO RUGBY VENEZIA MESTRE

1

6

0

6

0

Partite giocate

OLD WILD WEST RUGBY MIRANO 1957
10
vs
36
Lafert San Donà
27/11/2022 - 14:30
OLD WILD WEST MIRANO RUGBY1. CHINCHIO 2. SARI 3. MENIN 4. ZOLDAN 5. TESTA 6. MINANTE 7. PELLIZZON 8. CORO' 9. VIANELLO 10. FREZZA 11. NIGRO L. 12. CAZZIN 13. CAMPAGNARO 14. NIGRO G. 15. PEROSSO. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16 NEGRATO 17. LAZZARIN 18. ZABBEO 19. CAJANI 20. FAVARO 21. GIAMMANCO 22. NAGGI
ALLENATOREBOVO
RUGBY SAN DONA'1. CROSATO 2. MIOTTO 3. ZAMPARO 4. BRUNELLI 5. GIACOMEL 6. VIOTTO 7. BATTISTELLA 8. SPADOLA 9. GRIGUOL 10. BUSATO 11. FURIAN 12. CASSIA 13. IOVU 14. BARBIERI 15. PASTI. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. STURZ 17. CUZZOLIN 18. DARPIN 19. FALCIER 21. MAMMOLETTO 22. DA COL 23. PELIZZON
ALLENATOREPIVETTA
MARCATORI
PRIMO TEMPO: 3' C.P. MIRANO (3-0) 28' META SAN DONA' TRAFORMATA (3-7) 36' META' SAN DONA' TRASFORMATA (3-14) 40' META MIRANO TRASFORMATA (10-14)
SECONDO TEMPO: 3' C.P. SAN DONA' (10-17) 23' META SAN DONA' TRASFORMATA (10-24) 30' META SAN DONA' TRASFORMATA (10-31) 36' META SAN DONA' NON TRASFORMATA (10-36
PLAYER OF THE MATCHIOVU BOGDAN DUMITRU (RUGBY SAN DONA')
PUNTIOLD WILD WEST RUGBY MIRANO 0 RUGBY SAN DONA' 5
ARBITROSIG. VIDAKOVIC (MILANO)
Lafert San Donà
49
vs
12
Botticino Rugby Union ASD
20/11/2022 - 14:30
RUGBY SAN DONA'1. DARPIN 2. STURZ 3. ZAMPARO 4. BRUNELLI 5. BURATO 6. VIOTTO 7. MIOTTO 8. GIACOMEL 9. GRIGUOL 10. BUSATO 11. PELIZZON 12. IOVU 13. CASSIA 14. FURIAN 15. PASTI. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. MAMMOLETTO 17. CROSATO 19. ZANET 20. MATTIOLI 21. BARBIERI 22. BATTISTELLA 23. SPADOLA
ALLENATOREPIVETTA
BOTTICINO RUGBY UNION1. MELLA 2. CARAVAGGI 3. RODOLFI 4. SOLDI 5. ARICI 6. FERRARI 7. FILIPPINI 8. RAGNOLI 9. VACCARI 24. MUSCOJONA 11. DI SALVATORE 13. GELMINI 12. VENTURINI 14. GASPARI 10. FERRARI. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. TONNI 17. BUSI 19. BONIZZARDI 23. CUARIA 22. NOVENTA 20. SAVARDI 25 FANTINI
ALLENATOREMORELLI
MARCATORIPRIMO TEMPO: 2' META SAN DONA' (FURIAN) NON TRASFORMATA (5-0), 10' META SAN DONA' (FURIAN) NON TRASFORMATA (10-0), 13' META SAN DONA' (IOVU) TRASFORMATA (BUSATO) (17-0), 17' META SAN DONA' (PELIZZON) TRASFORMATA (BUSATO) (22-0), 40' META SAN DONA' (PELIZZON) NON TRASFORMATA (29-0).
SECONDO TEMPO: 5' META SAN DONA' (STURZ) NON TRASFORMATA (34-0), 10' META BOTTICINO NON TRASFORMATA (34-5), 18' META SAN DONA' (BARBIERI) NON TRASFORMATA (39-5), 30' META SAN DONA' (SPADOLA) NON TRAFORMATA (44-5), 36' META SAN DONA' (SPADOLA) NON TRASFORMATA (49-5), 40' META BOTTICINO TRASFORMATA (44-12)
MAN OF THE MATCHPASTI ALBERTO (RUGBY SAN DONA')
ARBITROSIGNOR PICHEO PASQUALE (MO)
PUNTIRUGBY SAN DONA' 5 - BOTTICINO RUGBY UNION 0
Junior Rugby Brescia
17
vs
15
Lafert San Donà
06/11/2022 - 14:30
JUONIOR RUGBY BRESCIA1. SAVIELLO 2. ROMANO 3. TREVISANI 4. RIZZOTTO 5. JACOTTI 6. DI SABATO 7. TRIBOLDI 8. AMADEI 9. PETITPIERRE 10. MOIOLI 11. PLEBANI 12. RIZZOTTI 13. DELLE MONACHE 14. PALMEGIANI 15 MASGUTIERE. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. TAVONI 17. BERTINI 18. PEDRAZZI 19. XHANARI 20. FESTA 21. TONONI 22. QUAGGIOTTI
ALLENATOREBORBONI
RUGBY SAN DONA'1. DARPIN 2. STURZ 3. CROSATO 4. BRUNELLI 5. BURATO 6. VIOTTO 7. MIOTTO 8. GIACOMEL 9. GRUGUOL 10. BUSATO 11. FURIAN 12. CASSIA 13. IOVU 14. BARBIERI 15. PASTI. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. MAMMOLETTO M. 17. ZAMPARI 18. MINTO 19. BORTOLETTO 21. SPADOLA 22. BATTISTELLA 23. MAMMOLETTO N.
ALLENATOREPIVETTA
MARCATORI23' META JUNIOR RUGBY BRESCIA NON TRASFORMATA (5-0), 34' META RUGBY SAN DONA' NON TRASFORMATA (5-5). 43' META TRASFORMATA JUNIOR RUGBY BRESCIA (12-5)52' META TRASFORMATA RUGBY SAN DONA' (12-12). 63' C.P. RUGBY SAN DONA' (12-15) 70' META NON TRASFORMATA JUNIOR RUGBY BRESCIA (17-15)
MAN OF THE MATCH--
ARBITRO SIRONI SIMONE (ROMA)
PUNTIJUNIOR RUGBY BRESCIA 4 - RUGBY SAN DONA' 1
Lafert San Donà
41
vs
20
CUS PADOVA
30/10/2022 - 14:30
RUGBY SAN DONA'1.DARPIN 2. STURZ 3. CROSATO 4. BRUNELLI 5. BURATO 6. VIOTTO 7. MIOTTO 8. ZANETTE (CAP) 9. GRIGUOL 10. NARESSI 11. PELIZZON 12. CASSIA 13. IOVU 14. PASTI 15. BERTOLINI A DISPOSIZIONE: 16 MAMMOLETTO M. 17. ZAMPARO 18. CUZZOLIN 19. CANCELLIER 21. MAMMOLETTO N. 22. FURIAN 23. SPADOLA
ALLENATOREPIVETTA
CUS PADOVA1. PETTENELLO 2. BETTETO 3. FERRARESE 4. MALERBA 5. SCANFERLA 6. BARBIERI 7. BOSSAN 8. GESUATO 9. CACCIN 10. SCAGNOLARI (CAP) 11. CONTI 12. GOBBI 13. SARTORI 14. GIUDICIANNI 15. LOTENI A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. BOZZOLAN 17. CAPUZZO 18. ZATTA 19. NALATO 20. CERUTTI 21. STOICA 22. RUBIN
ALLENATORECESARO
MARCATORI AL 6' META RUGBY SAN DONA' NON TRASFORMATA (5-0), AL 16' META RUGBY SAN DONA' NON TRASFORMATA (10-0) AL 27' C.P. CUS PADOVA (10-3)AL 29' META RUGBY SAN DONA' NON TRASFORMATA (15-3), AL 36' META TRASFORMATA CUS PADOVA (15-10) E AL 43' META TRASFORMATA CUS PADOVA (15-17), AL 50 META TRASFORMATA RUGBY SAN DONA' (22-17) AL 56' C.P. CUS PADOVA (22-20), AL 60 META NON TRASFORMATA RUGBY SAN DONA' (27-20), AL 64' META TRASFORMATA RUGTBY SAN DONA' (34-20) E AL 73' META TRASFORMATA RUGBY SAN DONA' (41-20)
MAN OF THE MATCHZANETTE (LAFERT RUGBY SAN DONA')
ARBITRO SIGNOR D'ORSI ALESSANDRO VINCENZO (BOLOGNA)
PUNTILAFERT SAN DONA' 5 - CUS PADOVA 0
OMAR VILLORBA RUGBY
35
vs
26
Lafert San Donà
23/10/2022 - 15:30
OMAR VOLLIRNA RUGBY1.VLAD 2. TOMAELLO 3. FLORIAN 4. BERNARDI 5. COCCA 6. SCALCO 7. ZANATTA 8. BISETTO 9. CROSATO 10. BANZATO 11. FADDA 12. SENO 13. FIACCHI 14. PORNARO 15. TERZARIOL. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. TOFFOLO 17. CECCATO 18. BUSO 19. MARCHESIN 20 PIASER 21. COLLADON 22 ARAPI
ALLENATOREBERGAMO
RUGBY SAN DONA'1.CROSATO 2. STURZ 3. SARTORI 4. MAMMOLETTO 5. BURATO 6. SPADOLA 7. BATTISTELLA 8. ZANETTE 9. GRIGUOL 10. FALCIER 11. PASTI 12. CASSIA 13. IOVU 14. SCHIABEL 15. DA COL. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. MIOTTO 17. DARPIN 18. CUZZOLIN 19. SAMBO 21. PILLA 22. VIOTTO 23. FURIAN
ALLENATOREPIVETTA
MARCATORIPRIMO TEMPO: 1' C.P. VILLORBA (3-0) - 23' META VILLORBA TRASFORMATA (10-0) - 29' META VILLORBA TRASFORMATA ((17-0) - 32' META VILLORBA TRASFORMATA (24-0) - 40' C.P. VILLORBA (27-0) SECONDO TEMPO: 9' META SAN DONA' NON TRASFORMATA (27-5) - 13' C.P. VILLORBA (30-5) - 20' META TECNICA SAN DONA' (30-12) - 28' META SAN DONA' TRASFORMATA (30-19) - 38' META SANDONA' TRASFORMATA (30-26) - 40' META NON TRASFORMATA VILLORBA (35-26)
MAN OF THE MATCH--
ARBITRO SIG. TONEATTO (UD)
PUNTIOMAR VILLORBA RUGBY 5 SAN DONA' RUGBY 1
Mogliano Veneto Rugby
17
vs
15
Lafert San Donà
16/10/2022 - 15:30
MOGLIANO VENETO RUGBY1. AL-ABKAL 2. BIANCO 3. TRIPODO 4. VECCHIATO 5. MATTIAZZI 6. ZANCHI 7. PESCE 8. FURLANETTO 9. CEVELLIN 10. BRUNIERA 11. COLETTO 12. PRATICHETTI 13. SANGION 14. SPARANO 15. ANTONIAZZI. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. LUCCHETTA 17. FORESTO 18. FERRARI 19. BONOTTO 20. FREZZA 21. RONCHIN 25. ZANON
ALLENATORE: FILIPPUCCI
RUGBY SAN DONA'1. CROSATO 2. STURZ 3. SARTORI 4. DARPIN 5. MAMMOLETTO 6. VIOTTO 7. MATTIOLI . 8. ZANETTE 9. FALCIER 10. BUSATO 11. PASTI 12. IOVU 13. CASSIA 14. BARBIERI 15. DA COL. A DISPOSIZIONE: 16. PELIZZON 17. MIOTTO 18. CUZZOLIN 19. GRIGUOL 20. BATTISTELLA 21. PILLA 22. SPADOLA
ALLENATOREPIVETTA
MARCATORI
PRIMO TEMPO1' C.P. MOGLIANO (BRUNIERA) 3 - 0 4' C.P. SAN DONA' (FALCIER) 3 - 3 39' META MOGLIANO (CERVELLIN) TRASFORMATA (BRUNIERA) 10 - 3
SECONDO TEMPO60' META SAN DONA' (IOVU) TRASFORMATA (FALCIER) 10 - 10 73' META TECNICA MOGLIANO 17 - 10 76' META SAN DONA (GRIGUOL) NON TRAFORMATA
PLAYER OF THE MATCH-
PUNTIMOGLIANO VENETO RUGBY 4 RUGBY SAN DONA' 1
ARBITROSIG. MARZETTA DARIO (BS)
Lafert San Donà
15
vs
13
Rugby Franciacorta ASD
09/10/2022 - 15:30
RUGBY SAN DONA'PASTI, CASSIA, FURIAN, IOVU, BARBIERI, BUSATO, GRIGUOL, MATTIOLI, VIOTTO, BATTISTELLA, BURATO, BAGOLIN, SARTORI, STURZ, CROSATO
ALLENATOREPIVETTA
RUGBY FRANCIACORTASERRA, LORINI, CARILLI, PIETROBONI, CORRADI, LOCALETELLI, LAZZARONI, SHEVCHUK, VALTORTA, MANENTI, FILIPPINI, GAVAZZI, PINZIN, FRASSINE, ANGELI,
ALLENATOREBARGNANI
MARCATORI4' META SAN DONA' DI PASTI, TRAFORMA BUSATO (7 - 0), AL 9' C.P. SAN DONA' DI BUSATO (10 - 0), ALL'11' C.P. FRANCIACORTA DI LAZZARONI (10 - 3), AL 38' C.P. FRANCIACORTA DI SERRA (10 - 6), AL 40' META SAN DONA' DI SARTORI (NON TRASFORMATA) (15 - 6). AL 6' DEL SECONDO TEMPO META FRANCIACORTA DI PINZIN, TRASFORMA LAZZARONI (15 - 13) . RISULTATO FINALE SAN DONA' 15 (4) FRANCIACORTA 13 (1)
MAN OF THE MATCHVIOTTO (RUGBY SAN DONA')
ARBITRO ZERBINATI ALESSANDRO DI ROVIGO
11
Dic
14:30 - Campo "Boscherai" - Pedavena
ASD Rugby Feltre
vs
Lafert San Donà
18
Dic
14:30 - stadio M. e R. Pacifici - via Tarvisio
Lafert San Donà
vs
CASTELLANA RUGBY
22
Gen
14:30 - Campo Rugby Favaro Veneto
San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre ASD
vs
Lafert San Donà
29
Gen
14:30 - ASO STADIUM
Rugby Franciacorta ASD
vs
Lafert San Donà
19
Feb
14:30 - stadio M. e R. Pacifici - via Tarvisio
Lafert San Donà
vs
Mogliano Veneto Rugby
26
Feb
14:30 - stadio M. e R. Pacifici - via Tarvisio
Lafert San Donà
vs
OMAR VILLORBA RUGBY
05
Mar
14:30 - Padova - Impianti Uni. "L. Merigliano"
CUS PADOVA
vs
Lafert San Donà
19
Mar
14:30 - stadio M. e R. Pacifici - via Tarvisio
Lafert San Donà
vs
Junior Rugby Brescia
26
Mar
14:30 - Campo "La Colombera"
Botticino Rugby Union ASD
vs
Lafert San Donà
02
Apr
15:30 - stadio M. e R. Pacifici - via Tarvisio
Lafert San Donà
vs
OLD WILD WEST RUGBY MIRANO 1957
30
Apr
15:30 - stadio M. e R. Pacifici - via Tarvisio
Lafert San Donà
vs
ASD RUGBY FELTRE
07
Mag
15:30 - Campo D. Candiotto, Castelfranco
ASD Castellana Rugby
vs
Lafert San Donà
14
Mag
15:30 - stadio M. e R. Pacifici - via Tarvisio
Lafert San Donà
vs
SAN MARCO RUGBY VENEZIA MESTRE

Nessuna partita in corso